Расписание занятий на 2022-2023 учебный год

Соляная пещера

Понедельник
9:00-20:00
по предварительной записи
Вторник
9:00-20:00
по предварительной записи
Среда
9:00-18:00
по предварительной записи
Четверг
9:00-20:00
по предварительной записи
Пятница
9:00-20:00
по предварительной записи
Суббота
9:00-11:00
12.30-20.00

по предварительной записи

11.00-12:00
Песочная терапия
Христолюбова Н.А.
Воскресенье
9:00-14:00
по предварительной записи

Учебный класс

Понедельник
8.30-17.45
начальная школа
1-й класс

18:00-19:00

Английский язык
группа 4-5 лет

Вторник
8.30-17.00
начальная школа
1-й класс

17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00

Подготовка к школе
Ивлева Н.А.
Среда
8.30-17.00
начальная школа
1-й класс

18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
«Всезнамус»
Иванова Л.В.
Четверг
8.30-17.00
начальная школа
1-й класс

17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00

Подготовка к школе
Ивлева Н.А.
Пятница
8.30-17.45
начальная школа
1-й класс

18:00-19:00

Английский язык
группа 4-5 лет
Суббота
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
«Всезнамус»
Иванова Л.В.
12.30-14.30
15.00-17.00
Подготовка к школе
Иванова Л.В.
Воскресенье

ИЗО - класс

Понедельник
18:00-20:00
Логопед
Хохлова О.Ю.
Вторник
18:00-20:00
Логопед
Хохлова О.Ю.
Среда
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
ИЗ0-студия
Рахлинская А.
Четверг
18:00-20:00
Логопед
Хохлова О.Ю.
Пятница
18:00-20:00
Логопед
Хохлова О.Ю.
Суббота
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
ИЗО-студия
Рахлинская А.
12:30-20:00
Логопед Хохлова
Воскресенье

Музыкальный/спортивный класс

Понедельник
9:30-11:00
«Мама и малыш»
Христолюбова Н.А.
Пузип В.В.

11:15-12:45
«Мама и малыш»
Христолюбова Н.А.
Пузип В.В.

17:00-18:15
«Петушок»
Христолюбова Н.А
Пузип В.В.

18:30-19:30
«Нескучные уроки»
Христолюбова Н.А
Пузип В.В.
Вторник










17:15-18:15
18:15-19:15
19:15-20:15
Танцы
Булатова А.Б.
Среда










18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Вокальная студия
Медикова В.В.



Четверг
9:30-11:00
«Мама и малыш»
Христолюбова Н.А.
Пузип В.В.

11:15-12:45
«Мама и малыш»
Христолюбова Н.А.
Пузип В.В.

17:00-18:15
«Петушок»
Христолюбова Н.А
Пузип В.В.

18:30-19:30
«Нескучные уроки»
Христолюбова Н.А
Пузип В.В.

Пятница










17:15-18:15
18:15-19:15
19:15-20:15

Танцы
Булатова А.Б.
Суббота
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00

Вокальная студия
Медикова В.В
Воскресенье
11:00-13:00
Театральная студия
Мосина И.М.

Монтессори-класс

Понедельник
8:00-18:30
Монтессори-сад
Вторник
8:00-18:30
Монтессори-сад
Среда
8:00-18:30
Монтессори-сад
Четверг
8:00-18:30
Монтессори-сад
Пятница
8:00-18:30
Монтессори-сад
Суббота
10:00-12:00
"Знайки"
Иванова Е.М.
Лосева Н.Ю.
12:30-14:00
Английский язык
группа 6-7 лет
Воскресенье



Мы в соц сетях